Is Tomato Ketchup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Purée, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Flavouring, Spices. Prepared from 174g of tomatoes per 100g of Tomato Ketchup.
Check Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


