Is Tomato Olive Bruschetta Topping Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes (Contain Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Onions, Black And Green Olives, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Herbs, White Vinegar, Sugar, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Spices

Check Tomato Olive Bruschetta Topping against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato Olive Bruschetta Topping is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSandwichGarnishing