Is TOMATO PASTA SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), BUTTER, FRESH ONIONS, SHERRY WINE, SALT, GARLIC, IMPORTED PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE (SHEEPS MILK, CULTURE, RENNET, SALT), SUGAR, SPICES.

Check TOMATO PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep