Is TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID.

Check TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangyAcidic
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Soy Free? TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO | Spoonful