Is TOMATO SAUCE NAPOLI STYLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PULP OF TOMATO AND CHERRY TOMATO PUREE 88% (ITALY), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONION, CELERY, CARROT, SEA SALT, BASIL, GARLIC, PEPPER, ACIDIFIER: CITRIC ACID. PASTEURIZED.
Check TOMATO SAUCE NAPOLI STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO SAUCE NAPOLI STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


