Is TOMATO SAUCE NAPOLI STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PULP OF TOMATO AND CHERRY TOMATO PUREE 88% (ITALY), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONION, CELERY, CARROT, SEA SALT, BASIL, GARLIC, PEPPER, ACIDIFIER: CITRIC ACID. PASTEURIZED.

Check TOMATO SAUCE NAPOLI STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? TOMATO SAUCE NAPOLI STYLE | Spoonful