Is TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATOES, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER.
Check TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


