Is Tomato Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavorings, Sweet Bell Pepper

Check Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Lactose Free? Tomato Sauce | Spoonful