Is TOMATO STRIPS IN PUREE WITH BASIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SEA SALT, WHOLE LEAF BASIL, CITRIC ACID.

Check TOMATO STRIPS IN PUREE WITH BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceousUmami
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep