Is TOMATO & YELLOW PEPPER BRUSCHETTA TOPPING, TOMATO & YELLOW PEPPER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, PARSLEY, SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, HABANERO PEPPERS (HABANERO PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CITRIC ACID.
Check TOMATO & YELLOW PEPPER BRUSCHETTA TOPPING, TOMATO & YELLOW PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO & YELLOW PEPPER BRUSCHETTA TOPPING, TOMATO & YELLOW PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


