Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOMATOES FRESH GARLIC MARINARA, TOMATOES FRESH GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMPORTED ITALIAN TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, IMPORTED OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, PARSLEY, BASIL, ONIONS, SALT, SPICES.

Check TOMATOES FRESH GARLIC MARINARA, TOMATOES FRESH GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATOES FRESH GARLIC MARINARA, TOMATOES FRESH GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping
Wheat Free? TOMATOES FRESH GARLIC MARINARA, TOMATOES FRESH GARLIC | Spoonful