Is Tomatoes, Ground Peeled Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vine-ripened Fresh Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt, Naturally Derived Citric Acid
Check Tomatoes, Ground Peeled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomatoes, Ground Peeled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomatoes, Ground Peeled is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


