Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tomatoes, Heirloom Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heirloom Tomatoes

Check Tomatoes, Heirloom against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomatoes, Heirloom is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingSoup
Wheat Free? Tomatoes, Heirloom | Spoonful