Is TOMATOES PETITE DICED WITH GARLIC & OLIVE OIL, GARLIC & OLIVE OIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES.

Check TOMATOES PETITE DICED WITH GARLIC & OLIVE OIL, GARLIC & OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Wheat Free? TOMATOES PETITE DICED WITH GARLIC & OLIVE OIL, GARLIC & OLIVE OIL | Spoonful