Is Tonelli Pasta Sce Marinara Vodka Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Salt, Sugar, Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vodka, Herbs And Spices, Garlic, Citric Acid
Check Tonelli Pasta Sce Marinara Vodka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tonelli Pasta Sce Marinara Vodka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tonelli Pasta Sce Marinara Vodka is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


