Is Tone's Cajun Seasoning Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated garlic, Spices, Salt, Paprika (As color), Dehydrated onion, Red pepper.

Check Tone's Cajun Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tone's Cajun Seasoning Blend is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Condiment · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavorySpicy
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep