Is Tone's Cajun Seasoning Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated garlic, Spices, Salt, Paprika (Color), Dehydrated onion and red pepper.
Check Tone's Cajun Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tone's Cajun Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tone's Cajun Seasoning Blend is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


