Is Too Savage Spicy Mayo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Paprika, Smoked Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Mustard Powder, White Wine Vinegar, Nutritional Yeast (B12) *Allergens printed in bold

Check Too Savage Spicy Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Dipping SauceSandwich FillingSpreadTopping