Is Tootsie Roll 0.5oz 48 Rolls Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Contains Milk, Contains Soy

Check Tootsie Roll 0.5oz 48 Rolls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tootsie Roll 0.5oz 48 Rolls is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go