Is TOPS, ANGELINO JUMBO PLUMS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLUMS, SULPHUR DIOXIDE (ADDED FOR COLOR RETENTION AND AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check TOPS, ANGELINO JUMBO PLUMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishing