Is TOPS, ANGELINO JUMBO PLUMS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLUMS, SULPHUR DIOXIDE (ADDED FOR COLOR RETENTION AND AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check TOPS, ANGELINO JUMBO PLUMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishing