Is TOPS, BANANA CHIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, BANANA FLAVOR.

Check TOPS, BANANA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast