Is Torani Toffee Nut Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose.

Check Torani Toffee Nut Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Peanut Free? Torani Toffee Nut Syrup | Spoonful