Is Torres Vina Esmeralda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made from the varieties Moscatel de Alejandria (85%) and Gew�rztraminer (15%).
Check Torres Vina Esmeralda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torres Vina Esmeralda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Torres Vina Esmeralda is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


