Is Torrone "4" of Crunchy Nougat With Hazelnuts, Hazelnuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PIEDMONT HAZELNUT 44%, HONEY, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WAFER(POTATO STARCH, WATER, OLIVE OIL), GELATINE, NATURAL FLAVOURING.

Check Torrone "4" of Crunchy Nougat With Hazelnuts, Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Torrone "4" of Crunchy Nougat With Hazelnuts, Hazelnuts | Spoonful