Is TORTILLA CHIPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SEASONING (MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, AND PAPRIKA EXTRACT [COLOR]) TOASTED CORN GERM.

Check TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Wheat Free? TORTILLA CHIPS | Spoonful