Is Tortilla con cebolla Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Potato 54% (Potato, Sunflower Oil), _Egg_ 28%, Fried Onion 16% (Onion, Olive Oil, Salt), Olive Oil, Salt
Check Tortilla con cebolla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortilla con cebolla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch


