Is Tortilla con cebolla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Potato 54% (Potato, Sunflower Oil), _Egg_ 28%, Fried Onion 16% (Onion, Olive Oil, Salt), Olive Oil, Salt

Check Tortilla con cebolla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch