Is Toscano French Brioche Burger Buns Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Egg, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Yeast, Water, Concentrated Butter (milk), Natural Flavour, Vegetable Emulsifier (471), Salt, Wheat Gluten, Deactivated Yeast, Milk Proteins, Colour (carotene), Acerola Extract (from Vegetable). Contains Wheat, Gluten, Egg, Milk. May be present Soy, Sesame.
Check Toscano French Brioche Burger Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toscano French Brioche Burger Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll


