Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Toscano Sourdough Pizza Bases Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Yeast, Malted Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Emulsifier (471), Preservatives (200, 282). Contains Wheat, Gluten. May be present Soy.

Check Toscano Sourdough Pizza Bases against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Toscano Sourdough Pizza Bases | Spoonful