Is Toschi Classic Glaze Oat Free?

Ingredients
Concentrated Grape Must, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 39% (wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Coloring Caramel), Thickening Agent: Corn Starch And Xanthan Gum, Coloring Caramel. Contains Sulfites.
Check Toschi Classic Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toschi Classic Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


