Is Tostitos® Dip'etizer Mexican Style Hint of Garlic Black Bean Dip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Beans, Red Bell Peppers, Canola Oil and/or Sunflower Oil, and Less Than 2% of the Following: Onions, Salt, Roasted Garlic, Spices, and Xanthan Gum.
Check Tostitos® Dip'etizer Mexican Style Hint of Garlic Black Bean Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos® Dip'etizer Mexican Style Hint of Garlic Black Bean Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tostitos® Dip'etizer Mexican Style Hint of Garlic Black Bean Dip is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


