Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOTM Organic Cotton Medium Pads Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cotton

Check TOTM Organic Cotton Medium Pads against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOTM Organic Cotton Medium Pads is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown

Tree Nut Free? TOTM Organic Cotton Medium Pads | Spoonful