No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Tower Gate Speculoos Biscuits Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Candy Sugar Syrup, Soya Flour, Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates; Salt, Ground Cinnamon. Contains Wheat, Soya, including cereals containing Gluten.

Check Tower Gate Speculoos Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee
Soy Free? Tower Gate Speculoos Biscuits | Spoonful