Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tracklements Recipe No. 2 Caramelised Onion Marmalade 210g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions (46%), Raw Cane Sugar, Spiced Vinegar (Cider Vinegar, Cinnamon, Cloves, Ginger), Concentrated Redcurrant Juice, Sunflower Oil, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Tracklements Recipe No. 2 Caramelised Onion Marmalade 210g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Tracklements Recipe No. 2 Caramelised Onion Marmalade 210g | Spoonful