Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tracklements Strong Horseradish Cream 140g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish root (50%), sunflower oil, cream (Milk)(9.5%), spirit vinegar, mustard flour, raw cane sugar, sea salt, preservative 223 (sulphites)

Check Tracklements Strong Horseradish Cream 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Oat Free? Tracklements Strong Horseradish Cream 140g | Spoonful