Is Trader Giotto's Organic Pasta Spaghetti Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat.

Check Trader Giotto's Organic Pasta Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? Trader Giotto's Organic Pasta Spaghetti | Spoonful