Is Trader Joe's Artichoke Bottoms Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Bottoms

Check Trader Joe's Artichoke Bottoms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladDipping
Lactose Free? Trader Joe's Artichoke Bottoms | Spoonful