Is Trader Joe's Artichoke Bottoms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Bottoms

Check Trader Joe's Artichoke Bottoms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladDipping