Is Trader Joe's Sparkling Coconut Water With Yuzu Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Coconut Water, Yuzu Puree, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (for Freshness). Contains Coconut.
Check Trader Joe's Sparkling Coconut Water With Yuzu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Sparkling Coconut Water With Yuzu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


