This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Trader Joe's Sparkling Coconut Water With Yuzu Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Coconut Water, Yuzu Puree, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (for Freshness). Contains Coconut.

Check Trader Joe's Sparkling Coconut Water With Yuzu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Trader Joe's Sparkling Coconut Water With Yuzu | Spoonful