Is TRADITIONAL HUMMUS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESHLY COOKED GARBANZO BEANS, SESAME TAHINI, FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SPICES.

Check TRADITIONAL HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyEarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Oat Free? TRADITIONAL HUMMUS | Spoonful