Is Traditional Medicinals Organic Botanical Blends Warming Vanilla Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic (Oat Herb, Roasted Chicory Root, Rooibos Herb, Vanilla Extract Granule, Anise Fruit, Cardamom Seed, Stevia Leaf, Vanilla Bean, Cinnamon Bark, Eleuthero Root Dry Aqueous Extract)

Check Traditional Medicinals Organic Botanical Blends Warming Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traditional Medicinals Organic Botanical Blends Warming Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
VanillaEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Pescatarian? Traditional Medicinals Organic Botanical Blends Warming Vanilla | Spoonful