Is TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, CARROT FIBER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


