Is TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY

Check TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping