Is TRADITIONAL PESTO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVE OIL, FRESH BASIL, LEMON JUICE, PARMESAN CHEESE, GARLIC, PINE NUTS, CASHEWS, SALT, SPICES, OLIVE OIL, FRESH BASIL, LEMON JUICE, PARMESAN CHEESE(PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES SALT, ENZYMES), FRESH GARLIC, PINE NUTS, CASHEWS. SALT. SPICES.
Check TRADITIONAL PESTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL PESTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSandwichGarnishing


