Is TRADITIONAL PIZZA DOUGH, TRADITIONAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SEA SALT, OLIVE AND CANOLA OIL BLEND, YEAST, DOUGH CONDITIONER (TOASTED CORN FLOUR, DEACTIVATED YEAST, ENZYMES).
Check TRADITIONAL PIZZA DOUGH, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL PIZZA DOUGH, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


