Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TRADITIONAL PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, SEA SALT, OLIVE OIL, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check TRADITIONAL PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? TRADITIONAL PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL | Spoonful