Is TRADITIONAL SAUCE, TUNA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, VINEGAR, MUSHROOMS, ONIONS, CARROTS, CELERY, CUCUMBERS, RIPE OLIVES, GREEN BEANS, GREEN PEPPERS, CAULIFLOWER, OLIVE OIL, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CANE SUGAR, GREEN OLIVES, GARLIC, CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, MINCED PIMENTO, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FERROUS GLUCONATE, (LACTATE ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check TRADITIONAL SAUCE, TUNA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichDippingMeal Prep