Is TRADITIONAL SAUERKRAUT, TRADITIONAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, WATER, SALT.
Check TRADITIONAL SAUERKRAUT, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL SAUERKRAUT, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SourSaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingSalad


